会員名簿

会員情報変更届け
店・社名 住所 電話番号
㈲アイシン物流 〒960-8072
福島市北中央三丁目98番地
024(597)7241
㈱暁運輸福島営業所 〒960-0671
伊達市保原町字東野崎100番地
024(597)8171
㈱曙運輸 東北営業所 〒960-0102
福島市鎌田字卸町6-1
024(554)0055
アシスト㈱ 〒960-1108
福島市成川字仲ノ内10-1
024-573-5151
㈱アストモスガスセンター東北 福島営業所 〒960-0101
福島市瀬上町字中新田3-1
024(552)6088
安達運輸㈱ 〒969-1512
二本松市上川崎字山崎81
0243(52)2005
安立運輸㈱福島営業所 〒960-0112
福島市南矢野目字桜内31-3
024(555)6443
阿部建材工業㈱ 〒960-2261
福島市町庭坂杉ノ下10-19
024(591)1744
ALSOK福島㈱福島営業所 〒960-8114
福島市松浪町6-18
024(531)3189
アートコーポレーション㈱福島支店 〒960-8161
福島市黒岩字榎平50-1
024(544)0123
㈲飯野運輸 〒960-1301
福島市飯野町字原田67-1
024(562)3112
㈲イガワ物流 〒964-0311
二本松市長折字四本松130-1
0243(55)2495
㈲伊北青果 〒969-1643
福島県伊達郡桑折町大字谷地字久保30
024(582)6720
一新建設㈱ 〒960-1106
福島市下鳥渡字石橋西12-3
024(593)4511
㈲伊藤商事福島営業所 〒960-8228
福島市松山町127-1 メゾン信夫ヶ丘501
024(563)5285
㈱イーストブレーン 〒960-8252
福島市御山字一本松1-6
024(555)6508
エア・ウォーター食品物流㈱ 二本松営業所 〒964-0803
二本松市八万舘66番5
0243(24)5006
㈲永翠 〒960-8156
福島市田沢字桜台1-9
024(548)2031
㈲エス・ケイ運輸 〒960-0608
伊達市保原町字11丁目24
024(575)3734
㈱エス・ディ・ロジ 福島営業所 〒960-8228
福島市松山町28番地
024(525)1302
㈲エヌオーエー 〒960-1101
福島市大森字西ノ内85-2
024(539)7144
㈲ゑび屋 〒969-1652
伊達郡桑折町大字成田字元宿22-3
024(582)6055
㈲エフワンオートサービス 〒964-0873
二本松市東裏112-2
0243(22)2999
遠藤運輸㈱ 〒960-0113
福島市北矢野目字窪田35-6
024(557)9381
㈱大崎東北支店 福島第一事業所 〒960-0673
伊達市保原町野崎27
024(575)2461
㈲大藤運輸商事 〒969-1652
伊達郡桑折町大字成田字元宿1番1
024(581)2270
小田運輸㈱ 東北営業所 〒969-1761
伊達郡国見町大字藤田字宮前22-10 E棟1-1
024(529)1170
㈱籠島運輸倉庫 〒969-1403
二本松市渋川字赤木内65
0243(53)2141
㈱カネイチ運輸 〒969-1403
二本松市渋川字油王田356-1
0243(54)2341
㈱かねゑ運輸 〒960-8163
福島市方木田字南島2-9
024(546)4044
㈲カネカ運輸 〒964-0882
二本松市新座60
0243(23)0555
㈲かみや 〒960-0615
伊達市保原町5丁目13番地
024(576)3065
カメイ物流サービス㈱福島営業所 〒960-0231
福島市飯坂町平野字狢8
024(522)1541
㈲亀田 〒964-0202
二本松市針道字戸ノ内30
0243(46)2139
㈲カワサキ 〒969-1404
二本松市油井字川原138-1
0243(23)8388
川崎運送㈲ 〒969-1513
二本松市小沢字馬場105
0243(52)2107
㈲川崎開発 〒969-1512
二本松市上川崎字下種田37番地
0243(52)2246
川俣貨物㈱ 〒960-1406
伊達郡川俣町大字鶴沢字伊豆後12-10
024(566)3311
㈲歓喜運送 〒960-0231
福島市飯坂町平野字若狭小屋14-6
024(558)6601
㈲菅野造花店 〒960-1304
伊達郡飯野町大字大久保字久保21
024(562)2612
㈲カーサービスこんの 〒960-0102
福島市鎌田字前原14番地の8
024(553)9254
㈱菊地輸送システム 〒960-8252
福島市御山字中川原11番地の1
024(573)7785
キミツ㈱ 〒964-0915
二本松市金色416番地の14
0243(22)3030
近物レックス㈱ 福島営業所 〒960-0112
福島市南矢野目字番城前1-4
024(558)2916
㈲国見興産 〒969-1782
伊達郡国見町泉田字二階平1-14
024(573)4441
㈱グリーンファントム 〒960-0423
伊達市荒町45-25
024(563)1219
㈱ケイアイ物流 〒969-1652
伊達郡桑折町大字成田字百目木6番1
024(581)2166
県北環境衛生㈱ 〒960-0672
伊達市保原町下野崎48-2
024(575)3178
県北学校給食運送協業組合 〒960-0612
伊達市保原町字宮下67番地4
024(575)2211
㈱ケー・ワイ・ティー 東北営業所 〒960-0428
伊達市坂ノ上35-1
024(573)0087
㈲功栄興産 〒964-0432
二本松市茂原字屋戸115
0243(68)4300
㈱幸進運輸 福島営業所 〒960-1301
福島市飯野町大久保字北町30
024(572)5516
㈱厚成社 〒960-1108
福島市成川字戸ノ内55番4
024(546)5925
桑折運送㈲ 〒969-1643
伊達郡桑折町大字谷地字道下7-11
024(582)2302
郡山運送㈱福島営業所 〒960-2155
福島市上名倉字天神2-1
024(593)5722
郡山観光運輸㈱福島営業所 〒960-8165
福島市吉倉字万田9-3
024(529)5759
㈲こがね車両サービス 〒960-1241
福島市松川町字小金塚81-2
024(567)4858
小林運輸㈱ 〒964-0874
二本松市中里43-1
0243(23)2256
㈲今野建匠 〒960-8252
福島市御山字稲荷田71-1
024-563-5860
斎藤運輸㈱ 〒960-0231
福島市飯坂町平野字上ノ檀7の1
024(542)4204
斎藤運輸工業㈱ 川俣支店 〒960-1401
伊達郡川俣町飯坂字的坂田19-1
024(538)0381
㈲齋藤覺商店   福島営業所 〒960-0113
福島市北矢野目字樋越1
024(553)4889
㈲サエキ輸送 〒960-0501
伊達市伏黒字八反田36-1
024(583)5781
佐川急便㈱ 東北支社福島営業所 〒969-1403
二本松市渋川字舟山132
0243(54)2091
佐川急便㈱東北支社福島国見営業所 〒969-1642
伊達郡桑折町大字北半田字畑合1-3
024(585)5081
㈲佐久間神仏具店 〒960-1421
伊達郡川俣町鉄炮町22
024(566)3044
㈲櫻井運送 〒960-0211
福島市飯坂町湯野字暮坪24
024(542)4664
㈲さくら運輸福島営業所 〒960-8164
福島市八木田字榎内22番1号
024(545)2315
㈱佐幸運輸 〒960-0231
福島市飯坂町平野字南1-2
024(555)1121
㈱佐々木運輸 〒960-0241
福島市笹谷字新町裏31-4
024(558)2251
佐竹運輸㈱ 〒960-0722
伊達市梁川町八幡字向原36
024(577)3016
㈲佐藤総業 〒960-8137
福島市堀川町2-2
024(545)2128
㈱澤井商運 福島営業所 〒960-0231
福島市飯坂町平野字乱東後21-1 コートフロリダB203
024(573)0540
㈲サンアイ商事 〒960-0231
福島市飯坂町平野字東地蔵田7番地1
024(543)1705
(株)三栄運輸 福島営業所 〒960-0408
伊達市岡沼73-1
024(563)7951
㈲サンエス物流 〒960-0676
伊達市保原町字千刈20番地1
024(574)3166
㈱サンビルド 〒960-2153
福島市庄野字辻屋敷1
024(593)4651
㈲三宝工業 〒960-0682
伊達市保原町富沢字入山70
024(576)6155
塩釜陸運㈱福島営業所 〒960-8057
福島市笹木野字笹木野原3番167
024(591)5194
㈲志賀運輸 〒960-0684
伊達市保原町上保原字新田前18-2
024(575)3283
㈲シギハラ・エンジニアリング 〒960-1321
福島市立子山字甚念坊山9-22
024(561)5620
㈱しばた葬祭 〒964-0313
二本松市小浜字藤町53番地
0243(55)2250
霜山砕石工業㈱ 〒960-0708
伊達市梁川町字東塩野川48
024(577)0801
白金運輸㈱国見営業所 〒969-1771
伊達郡国見町大字山崎字上亀田5-5
024(585)5787
㈱新開トランスポートシステムズ 北福島営業所 〒960-0501
伊達市伏黒字西本場165
024-573-9157
㈱新開トランスポートシステムズ北福島営業所 〒969-1784
伊達郡国見町大字小坂字梅ノ町9-5
024(573)9157
信陵建設㈱ 〒960-0201
福島市飯坂町字月崎町11番地の4
024(542)4048
JAパールライン福島㈱ 〒960-0231
福島市飯坂町平野字三枚長1-1
024(554)3641
㈱JKD 〒964-0986
二本松市作田136-1
0243(24)1003
㈱ジャス福島営業所 〒960-1108
福島市成川字這松15-1
024-545-8281
ジャパンフードライン㈱福島営業所 〒960-0676
伊達市保原町千刈27-1
024-597-8618
城南物産運輸㈱ 〒969-1701
伊達郡国見町大字石母田字上野72-2
024(585)4485
㈲鈴木運送 〒969-1651
伊達郡桑折町大字万正寺字天神森12-5
024(582)3278
スナンエキスプレス㈱ 〒960-0231
福島市飯坂町平野字若狭小屋14-6
024(558)6520
㈱青運 〒960-0116
福島市宮代字段の腰126-2
024(554)2262
西濃運輸㈱ 福島支店 〒960-8165
福島市吉倉字竹ノ内11-1
024(546)2295
㈱善邦 〒964-0912
二本松市上竹2丁目286-1
0243(23)5520
㈱泰伸建設工業 福島営業所 〒960-0231
福島市飯坂町平野字源三前11
024(572)3710
㈱大清 福島営業所 〒960-0628
伊達市保原町実町56-2 ハウス佐藤A棟
024(573)9167
太平洋陸送㈱伊達営業所 〒960-0458
伊達市字扇田23-1
024(583)2741
太陽興産(有) 福島営業所 〒960-0101
福島県福島市瀬上町字沼頭11-3
024-573-2802
㈲タカシン運輸サービス 〒964-0314
二本松市西勝田字樋ノ口52
0243(55)2887
高橋運輸興業㈱福島営業所 〒969-1404
二本松市油井字硫黄田124
0243(61)3292
㈱高平産業 〒960-8202
福島市山口字梨ノ木1-2
024(534)9181
㈱タケダ 〒960-0801
伊達市霊山町掛田字日向前21-1
024(586)2243
㈲田崎運送 〒960-2154
福島市佐倉下字上谷地60番地1
024(593)5515
㈱たまのや 〒960-8153
福島市黒岩字堂ノ後35番地
024(545)3311
大愛興業 〒964-0986
二本松市作田187-15
0243(22)9229
第一貨物㈱福島支店 〒960-0114
福島市沖高字中川原13
024(554)0733
㈲大商運輸 〒964-0916
二本松市向原268-16
0243(23)3080
ダイセーロジスティクス㈱福島支店 〒964-0982
二本松市赤井沢93-2
0243(23)5570
伊達運送㈲ 〒960-0101
福島市瀬上町字町裏11-1
024(553)1303
伊達貨物運送㈱ 〒960-0502
伊達市箱崎字沖前73の3
024(583)4151
伊達環境㈱ 〒960-0678
伊達市保原町字京門55-2
024(576)7711
㈲伊達配送 〒960-0501
伊達市伏黒字八反田36-1
024(551)1137
千野運輸㈱福島営業所 〒969-1403
二本松市渋川字栗木内42
0243(53)2230
中部急送㈱福島営業所 〒969-1403
二本松市渋川字囲壇1
0243(24)1394
ツカサ運輸㈱ 〒969-1771
伊達郡国見町大字山崎字柴崎1-6
024(585)1981
㈱司荷役商事 〒960-0113
福島市北矢野目字追分10番地の4
024(554)0713
㈱ツカダロジ東北 〒964-0869
二本松市大平山37
0243(24)7081
㈱円谷運送店福島営業所 〒960-8073
福島市南中央4丁目47番地
024(525)0064
㈱ティー・エム・オー 〒960-1406
伊達郡川俣町大字鶴沢字中山4-2
024(597)8134
㈱帝北ロジスティックス 〒960-8031
福島市栄町3番22号
024(523)1321 (558)6006
㈱帝北ロジスティックス福島トラックステーション第二営業所 〒960-0231
福島市飯坂町平野字若狭小屋14-6
024(558)6830
㈱デイリーサービス 〒960-2101
福島市さくら1丁目2番地の9
024(594)2773
トゥーホームサービス福島㈱ 〒960-0231
福島市飯坂町平野字代7-16
024(541)3205
㈱東昇流通 〒960-0783
伊達市梁川町字本町22-1
024(563)5367
㈱東北急行 〒960-0101
福島市瀬上町字南中川原17-16
024(554)2747
東北クリーン運輸㈱福島営業所 〒960-0101
福島市瀬上町中新田3-14
024(553)8735
東北西濃運輸㈱福島営業所 〒960-8165
福島市吉倉字竹ノ内11-1
024(545)5300
東北トラック㈱福島支店 〒960-8161
福島市郷野目字上17の2
024(546)2231
東北乳運㈱福島営業所 〒960-8154
福島市伏拝字台田6-1
024(546)1028
東北三八五流通㈱福島営業所 〒960-0501
伊達市伏黒字西本場165
024(582)2821
㈲東和総建運輸 〒960-2156
福島市荒井字高土手30-5
024(593)4346
㈱東和電気 〒969-1511
二本松市下川崎字蘭場山20
024(567)3633
㈱TOP 〒960-8072
福島市北中央3丁目41-2
024(572)5018
㈱利根川組 〒960-0801
伊達市霊山町掛田字本山57番地1
024(586)3121
㈲トマト運輸 〒964-0981
二本松市平石高田二丁目96
0243(23)6091
㈱巴配送 福島(営) 〒960-8107
福島市浜田町12-19 カンノビル1-2
024-563-4666
トランスパック㈱ 〒960-1106
福島市下鳥渡字新町西4番1
024(573)8667
トランスパック㈱東営業所 〒960-0101
福島市瀬上町字南中川原1-1
024(552)2911
トランスパック東日本㈱ 〒960-1106
福島市下鳥渡字新町西4-1 2F
024(573)8667
㈱長岡運送 〒960-0476
伊達市鶴巻28-1
024(583)2069
浪江貨物自動車㈱福島営業所 〒960-2102
福島市荒井北二丁目3-16
024(573)1866
にいどの運送㈲ 〒964-0816
二本松市原田115-5
0243(62)3456
㈲にぐるまサービス 〒960-8201
福島市岡島字中島55-2
024(533)5589
日本通運㈱福島ロジスティックス事務所 〒960-0113
福島市北矢野目字下成田1-1
024(553)9302
㈲日本軽貨物福島 〒960-0231
福島市飯坂町平野字原東38-12
024(541)4533
日本図書輸送㈱福島営業所 〒960-8204
福島市岡部字高畑96-4
024(594)1212
㈱二本松三和運送 〒964-0801
二本松市向作田18-4
0243(23)2800
日本郵便㈱福島中央郵便局 〒960-8799
福島市森合町10-30
024(533)1207
日本郵便㈱福島東郵便局 〒960-0199
福島市鎌田字下田4-2
0570-943-045
日本郵便輸送㈱東北支社福島営業所 〒960-8136
福島市八島町4-35
024(534)3740
野口運輸㈱ 二本松営業所 〒964-0803
二本松市八万舘66番地1
0243(24)7730
㈲橋本総業 〒964-0314
二本松市西勝田字柏木田187番地1
0243(55)3422
㈲八大物流 〒960-1241
福島市松川町上桜内18番地の8
024(537)1151
㈱ハヤカワ福島営業所 〒960-0113
福島市北矢野目字竹ノ花1-2
024(572)5001
㈱バイタルエクスプレス福島事業部 〒960-8073
福島市南中央3丁目5-1
024(526)6881
㈱HIKARI 〒960-2261
福島市町庭坂字上林1番地の6
024(592)1550
㈲引地運輸 〒960-0641
伊達市保原町西猫川18-2
024(575)3125
㈱樋口屋商店 〒969-1761
伊達郡国見町大字藤田字日渡四16-2
024(585)2312
㈱ヒロキ 福島営業所 〒969-1512
二本松市上川崎字堂平16番地1
0243(24)7181
㈲美藤流通システム 福島営業所 〒960-8252
福島市御山字前田5-2
024(552)1575
㈱ビー・アイ運送福島営業所 〒960-8073
福島市南中央4丁目47番地
024(563)4041
福島運送㈱ 〒960-8056
福島市八島田字下干損田6-1
024(557)2151
福島運送(株)二本松営業所 〒969-1513
二本松市小沢字原115-3
0243-24-1156
福島県北運輸㈱ 〒960-0684
伊達市保原町上保原字大割131
024(575)4191
福島県北運輸㈱福島営業所 〒960-0113
福島市北矢野目字樋越1番地
024(552)3411
福島青果運輸倉庫㈱ 〒960-0231
福島市飯坂町平野字若狭小屋14-6
024(558)6611
福島石材運輸㈲ 〒960-0801
伊達市霊山町掛田字段居14-11
024(586)3131
福島倉庫㈱ 〒969-1402
二本松市米沢字下川原田125-1
0243(54)2239
福島日配運輸㈱ 〒960-1108
福島市成川字石田46
024(593)5655
㈱福島北桑運輸 〒969-1651
伊達郡桑折町大字万正寺字妻田1-5
024(582)6621
㈱福島丸政運輸 〒960-0656
伊達市保原町八幡町77
024(575)2002
㈱福島輸送福島支社 〒960-2101
福島市さくら3丁目2-7
024(594)2154
福島陸運㈱ 〒960-0678
伊達市保原町字京門55-1
024(576)7711
福島陸運㈱松川営業所 〒960-1241
福島市松川町平館18-7
024(567)3895
福新建設㈱ 〒960-0211
福島市飯坂町湯野字穴原27-2
024(542)3565
㈲福弘運輸 〒960-0112
福島市南矢野目字向原東8番地1
024(552)5340
㈱福谷 〒960-0785
伊達市梁川町粟野字小梁川18-1
024(577)6566
㈱フクヨシ 〒960-0801
伊達市霊山町掛田字東陣場43番地1
024(586)3516
㈱福良梱包 〒960-2153
福島市庄野字一本柳1-14
024(593)4122
藤田通運㈱ 〒960-2101
福島市さくら3丁目1-8
024(594)1355
藤本運輸㈱ 〒969-1643
伊達郡桑折町大字谷地字北道合5-8
024(582)5863
福興産業㈱ 〒969-1632
伊達郡桑折町字田植12番地の1
024(582)6671
フットワークエクスプレス関東㈱東北支店 〒960-0112
福島市南矢野目字高畑20-13
024(557)2711
㈱フルカワ 〒960-1428
伊達郡川俣町字五百田16-38
024(566)3043
フレッシュテック㈲ 〒960-0428
伊達市坂ノ上35-1
024(563)4575
物産ロジスティクスソリューションズ㈱福島営業所 〒960-1108
福島市成川字杵清水53
024(593)3755
㈱本多建設 〒964-0313
二本松市小浜字新町51-3
0243(55)2012
マクサム通運㈱ 〒960-0671
伊達市保原町字東野崎60番1
024(575)2283
㈲的場 〒960-0211
福島市飯坂町湯野字的場13番地
024(542)7505
丸善運輸㈱ 〒960-1106
福島市下鳥渡字八幡塚40-2
024(546)2211
丸美青果㈲ 〒969-1651
伊達郡桑折町大字万正寺字東原前8-5
024(582)6667
㈲丸宮運送 〒960-0905
伊達市月舘町糠田字宮前2
024(572)2702
㈱丸や運送 〒964-0874
二本松市中里47-1
0243(22)0808
みちのく陸運㈱ 〒960-0231
福島市飯坂町平野字若狭小屋14-6
024(557)5145
南東北福山通運㈱福島支店 〒960-0231
福島市飯坂町平野字海道下7-1
024(557)1135
宮崎運輸㈱福島営業所 〒960-0612
伊達市保原町字宮下65番地
045(581)1515
御幸トラック㈱ 〒960-0231
福島市飯坂町平野字若狭小屋14-6
024(558)6615
㈲ムラタ 〒960-8254
福島市南沢又字清水端113
024(558)3808
名鉄運輸㈱ 福島支店 〒960-0231
福島市飯坂町平野字海道下1
024(557)3147
㈲持地産業 〒960-0111
福島市丸子字上川原2-31
024(554)1766
樅山建材工業㈱ 〒960-0231
福島市飯坂町平野字下白山14-1
024(542)2880
㈱森藤運輸 〒960-0654
伊達市保原町小幡町26-1
024(576)2166
ヤクルトロジスティクス㈱ 福島営業所 〒960-8153
福島市黒岩字遠沖10-1
024(546)2256
八島運送㈱ 〒960-0101
福島市瀬上町中新田3-15
024(552)6155
㈱八代建材 〒960-0251
福島市大笹生字原前6-4
024(559)0740
㈱ヤナガワ運送 〒964-0873
二本松市東裏66-1
0243(24)7800
㈱ヤマイシ 〒960-0231
福島市飯坂町平野字田切8-1
024(558)5894
八巻石材工業㈱ 〒960-0744
伊達市梁川町字内町18番地1
024(577)1513
山田工業㈱ 〒960-2151
福島市桜本字桜下32-1
024(597)6936
ヤマト運輸㈱川俣センター 〒960-1401
伊達郡川俣町飯坂字八幡8-1
080-5044-3504
ヤマト運輸㈱福島飯坂センター 〒960-0231
福島市飯坂町平野字小金塚74-1
080-5451-5943
ヤマト運輸㈱福島鎌田センター 〒960-0102
福島市鎌田町字下田3-1
080-5451-5942
ヤマト運輸㈱福島成川支店 〒960-1108
福島市成川字古屋敷15-2
080-5044-3517
ヤマト運輸㈱福島松川センター 〒960-1241
福島市松川町字西長壇13-2
080-5421-1316
ヤマト運輸㈱福島矢野目支店 〒960-0112
福島市南矢野目字菅原50-23
080-5044-3501
ヤマト運輸㈱保原支店 〒960-0684
福島県伊達市保原町上保原字大割24-2
ヤマト運輸㈱八島センター 〒960-8136
福島市八島町37-1
080-5044-3516
ヤマトホームコンビニエンス㈱福島支店 〒960-0112
福島市南矢野目字下菅原15-4
024(558)2991
郵便事業㈱福島東支店 〒960-0102
福島市鎌田字下田4-2
024(553)8274
㈲横山物産 〒960-2155
福島市上名倉字下田53番地
024(594)1388
吉川商事㈱ 〒969-1652
伊達郡桑折町大字成田字元宿2番地
024(582)2184
㈱吉田運輸 〒960-0231
福島市飯坂町平野字若狭小屋14-6
024(557)3036
㈲酪農運送 〒969-1403
二本松市渋川字池ノ入52
0243(53)2332
㈲霊山クリーン 〒960-0801
伊達市霊山町掛田字段居14-11
024(586)3131
(株)ルナサンド 二本松営業所 〒964-0916
二本松市向原266-10 ネモトハイツ1号
0243(24)7262
(株)レイス 保原営業所 〒960-0677
伊達市保原町字早稲田12-4
024(502)2744
㈱ロジコム・アイ 福島営業所 〒960-0251
福島市大笹生兎橋1-1
024(573)4333
ワイアールテック㈱ 〒960-8152
福島市鳥谷野字芝切13番地3
024(573)1294
和喜輸送㈱東北支店 〒969-1513
二本松市小沢字原115-6
0243(53)2070
㈲渡辺工機梱包 〒964-0904
二本松市郭内二丁目346-1
0243(22)4012
㈱WORKERS 〒969-1403
二本松市渋川字黒沼5
0243(24)9866
会員情報変更届け